2016 Firecracker Schedule

2016 Firecracker on ASBN
firecracker logo wide small Schedule Days
*** FIRECRACKER COUNT DOWN LIST ***
*** NO SPECIAL REQUESTS *** Only changes will be done due to Host Field change requirements. NOTE: Please be aware there are Gate & Parking Fees that vary across fields – each field is independently run and use as fundraisers to offset field cost – Thank you for your support!
MERCHANT BOOTHS AT WINDROW, IRVINE & GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE, HUNTINGTON BEACH

Game Schedules are subject to change. Please check the night before each game to make sure you see any changes to teams, fields or game times. THANK YOU & GOOD LUCK!


Games Schedule for 2016 #1 Firecracker Classic UPPER CLASSMEN

Rev. as of Dec 12, 2017 04:12 am

Date Field Time Level Coverage Team Sc Sc Team Coverage
Fri Jul 01    Concordia University 09:00 AM 18u iScore Cherry Creek 6 to 7 Impact Player Baseball
Fri Jul 01    Concordia University 11:30 AM 18u OC Premier 5 to 1 Thunder Sox Baseball Club
Fri Jul 01    Concordia University 02:00 PM 18u Cardinals Baseball 7 to 0 OKeiki Koa Warriors
Fri Jul 01    Concordia University 04:30 PM 18u San Diego Crush 0 to 3 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Fri Jul 01    Cypress Park 10:00 AM 18u ASD Bulldogs Red 10 to 1 BlueChip Baseball 18u CO
Fri Jul 01    Cypress Park 12:30 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 2 to 0 So Cal Phillies
Fri Jul 01    Cypress Park 03:15 PM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ 7 to 2 California 66ers
Fri Jul 01    East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 18u ABD Bulldogs 2017 6 to 0 CBA CAVS HD (Martin)
Fri Jul 01    East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 18u Phenom AZ 18U 6 to 8 Thunder Baseball Group
Fri Jul 01    East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 18u BC Long Beach – Gold 1 to 1 San Diego Hustle 18u
Fri Jul 01    East Los Angeles College 07:00 PM 18u Colorado Khaos Gold 3 to 1 Delta Dawgs
Fri Jul 01    Golden West College 09:00 AM 18u Monterey Waves Baseball 18u 7 to 3 Southwest Baseball Academy
Fri Jul 01    Golden West College 11:30 AM 18u California Warriors 9 to 7 Lamorinda Upperclass
Fri Jul 01    Golden West College 02:00 PM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u Gold 7 to 4 Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays
Fri Jul 01    Golden West College 04:30 PM 18u San Diego Reign 0 to 8 Southern California Renegades iScore
Fri Jul 01    Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 7 to 0 Mazda PTC
Fri Jul 01    Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 18u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U 3 to 2 Stars and Stripes
Fri Jul 01    Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 18u California Jays – (Murrillo) 0 to 9 Desert Prospects (Evans)
Fri Jul 01    Irvine Valley College 04:30 PM 18u Regis Jesuit Black 18U 3 to 7 SCSL
Fri Jul 01    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 18u Dove Tail Bats (Butterfield) 6 to 6 Slammers
Fri Jul 01    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 18u Orange County Bucs Blue 6 to 4 SDBA
Fri Jul 01    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 18u Black Knights Baseball 3 to 11 Crimson Northwest 18U
Fri Jul 01    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 18u Orange County Bucs Orange 1 to 0 ABD Bulldogs Red 2017
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 18u All American 1 to 3 CBA Wave
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 18u Castle View 3 to 3 Tri-County Tritons
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 1 03:30 PM 18u AZ Prospects 5 to 4 CBA Bulldogs
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 1 06:00 PM 18u Bandidos Baseball Club 8 to 0 Gaucho Baseball Academy Red
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 2 09:00 AM 18u All Star Baseball Academy 10 to 1 CBA Bruins
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 2 11:30 AM 18u OC Extreme 1 14 to 8 Signature Baseball Academy 2017
Fri Jul 01    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:30 PM 18u Saddleback Cowboys 8 to 0 St George Sentinels

Sat Jul 02    Bosco Tech 09:00 AM 15u Bercovich 32 – 15u 6 to 3 LA Rippers
Sat Jul 02    Bosco Tech 11:30 AM 15u Pool 7 to 8 West Coast Braves 2019
Sat Jul 02    Bosco Tech 02:00 PM 15u San Diego Hustle 15u 4 to 7 Pool
Sat Jul 02    Bosco Tech 04:30 PM 18u Crimson Northwest 18U 8 to 4 Slammers
Sat Jul 02    Canyon High School 09:00 AM 15u Golden Era Baseball (2019’s) 4 to 7 Play Hard Angels 2016 15U
Sat Jul 02    Canyon High School 11:30 AM 18u CBA CAVS HD (Martin) 0 to 11 Signature Baseball Academy 2017
Sat Jul 02    Canyon High School 02:00 PM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u CO 6 to 3 So Cal Phillies
Sat Jul 02    Canyon High School 04:30 PM 18u ASD Bulldogs Red 1 to 4 Colton Nighthawks Burk
Sat Jul 02    Concordia University 09:00 AM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ 3 to 2 San Diego Crush
Sat Jul 02    Concordia University 11:30 AM 18u All American 12 to 0 Castle View
Sat Jul 02    Concordia University 02:00 PM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 3 to 11 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U
Sat Jul 02    Concordia University 04:30 PM 18u California 66ers 0 to 7 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Sat Jul 02    Cypress Park 10:00 AM 16u Riverside Wolves 4 to 0 Team EPB
Sat Jul 02    Cypress Park 12:30 PM 16u GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2019 3 to 8 San Diego Reign
Sat Jul 02    East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 15u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Blue 3 to 9 Colton Nighthawks 2019 Delgado
Sat Jul 02    East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 16u So Cal Bombers 1 13 to 3 Tri County Spartans 16u
Sat Jul 02    East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 16u Bakersfield Braves 2018 3 to 6 CBA Nevada 2019
Sat Jul 02    East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 16u CBA Bruins Navy 6 to 4 Desert Renegades Baseball Club
Sat Jul 02    East Los Angeles College 07:00 PM 16u Signature Baseball Academy 2019 3 to 6 Southern California Prospects Navy
Sat Jul 02    Foothill High School 09:00 AM 15u Long Beach Cardinals 3 to 4 Phenom TX
Sat Jul 02    Foothill High School 11:30 AM 18u Cardinals Baseball 1 to 6 OC Premier
Sat Jul 02    Foothill High School 02:00 PM 16u CBA Bruins 1 to 9 OC Premier
Sat Jul 02    Foothill High School 04:30 PM 16u Bercovich 24 – Athan 3 to 0 UBA Diplomats
Sat Jul 02    Fullerton Junior College 09:00 AM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 0 to 19 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Sat Jul 02    Fullerton Junior College 11:30 AM 18u Impact Player Baseball 2 to 1 Thunder Baseball Group
Sat Jul 02    Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 16u Monterey Waves Baseball 16u 2 to 7 San Diego Hustle
Sat Jul 02    Fullerton Junior College 04:30 PM 16u Colorado Khaos Navy 1 to 3 Dons Baseball
Sat Jul 02    Golden West College 09:00 AM 18u Delta Dawgs 1 to 6 Southern California Renegades iScore
Sat Jul 02    Golden West College 11:30 AM 16u Saddleback Cowboys 1 4 to 6 AFC-West Coast Baseball
Sat Jul 02    Golden West College 02:00 PM 18u iScore Cherry Creek 12 to 8 Phenom AZ 18U
Sat Jul 02    Golden West College 04:30 PM 16u All American 4 to 5 Crimson Northwest 16u
Sat Jul 02    Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 16u ABD Bulldogs 2018 11 to 3 ASBA 2018
Sat Jul 02    Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 18u Colorado Khaos Gold 6 to 0 San Diego Reign
Sat Jul 02    Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 18u Bandidos Baseball Club 3 to 0 BC Long Beach – Gold
Sat Jul 02    Irvine Valley College 04:30 PM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Red 7 to 4 San Diego Hustle 18u
Sat Jul 02    Jay Littleton Field 09:00 AM 16u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL WHITE 16U 6 to 0 Highlanders Baseball Academy
Sat Jul 02    Jay Littleton Field 11:30 AM 15u West Coast Blackdogs 2021 8 to 5 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Sat Jul 02    Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 15u HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15 3 to 5 Peninsula Stars 15U
Sat Jul 02    Jay Littleton Field 04:30 PM 15u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 15U 3 to 2 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Sat Jul 02    Jay Littleton Field 07:00 PM 15u ASBA 2019 2 to 7 Brushback Baseball Club
Sat Jul 02    Loara High School 09:00 AM 16u SoCal Cubs Blue 7 to 12 Team California Trojans
Sat Jul 02    Loara High School 11:30 AM 16u So Cal Phillies 7 to 2 Stars and Stripes
Sat Jul 02    Loara High School 02:00 PM 16u Tri-County Tritons 2019 0 to 6 CBA Wave Premier
Sat Jul 02    Loara High School 04:30 PM 15u BULLDOGS ELITE BASEBALL 9 to 0 Colorado Khaos White
Sat Jul 02    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 16u Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019 2 to 4 TC Colorado
Sat Jul 02    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 16u TB SOCAL 18U 2 to 0 SCSL
Sat Jul 02    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u Gold 1 to 10 Orange County Bucs Blue
Sat Jul 02    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 18u Orange County Bucs Orange 2 to 3 All Star Baseball Academy
Sat Jul 02    Santa Ana College 09:00 AM 18u OKeiki Koa Warriors 2 to 3 Thunder Sox Baseball Club
Sat Jul 02    Santa Ana College 11:30 AM 18u Black Knights Baseball 1 to 4 Dove Tail Bats (Butterfield)
Sat Jul 02    Santa Ana College 02:00 PM 16u Desert City Heat 1 to 3 Slammers
Sat Jul 02    Santa Ana College 04:30 PM 16u BLUE WAVE 16U 10 to 1 The Squad
Sat Jul 02    Tustin High School 09:00 AM 18u CBA Bruins 2 to 0 ABD Bulldogs Red 2017
Sat Jul 02    Tustin High School 11:30 AM 18u Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays 0 to 5 SDBA
Sat Jul 02    Tustin High School 02:00 PM 15u OC Premier Gray 5 to 5 SoCal Tribe
Sat Jul 02    Tustin High School 04:30 PM 15u West Coast Baseball – AFC 5 to 4 Wolfpack Baseball 15U
Sat Jul 02    Tustin High School Field #2 01:00 PM 14u Diamond Dawgs 4 to 8 Fighting Farmers
Sat Jul 02    Villa Park High School 09:00 AM 15u OC Premier Navy 2 to 8 Slammers
Sat Jul 02    Villa Park High School 11:30 AM 18u CBA Wave 1 to 0 Tri-County Tritons
Sat Jul 02    Villa Park High School 02:00 PM 18u ABD Bulldogs 2017 3 to 0 OC Extreme 1
Sat Jul 02    Villa Park High School 04:30 PM 18u Mazda PTC 4 to 1 Stars and Stripes
Sat Jul 02    Warren High School 09:00 AM 16u Kailua Baseball 9 to 2 Peninsula Stars
Sat Jul 02    Warren High School 11:30 AM 16u AS Titans 0 to 9 Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar )
Sat Jul 02    Warren High School 02:00 PM 18u CBA Bulldogs 8 to 0 St George Sentinels
Sat Jul 02    Warren High School 04:30 PM 18u AZ Prospects 0 to 4 Saddleback Cowboys
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 18u California Jays – (Murrillo) 0 to 2 Regis Jesuit Black 18U
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 18u Desert Prospects (Evans) 13 to 5 SCSL
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 1 03:30 PM 16u AZ Prospects 8 to 0 Desert Prospects (Torres)
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 1 06:00 PM 16u Gaucho Baseball Academy 6 to 6 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 16U
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 2 09:00 AM 18u California Warriors 3 to 3 Monterey Waves Baseball 18u
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 2 11:30 AM 18u Lamorinda Upperclass 7 to 2 Southwest Baseball Academy
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:30 PM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u CO 5 to 4 California 66ers
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 2 05:00 PM 16u CBA Bulldogs White 8 to 13 Neptune Beach Baseball
Sat Jul 02    Windrow Park – Field 2 07:30 PM 16u GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2018 3 to 2 SSC Easton Cats 16u

Sun Jul 03    Arcadia County Park – Off of Huntington Dr 09:00 AM 15u HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15 10 to 2 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 15U
Sun Jul 03    Arcadia County Park – Off of Huntington Dr 11:30 AM 15u Peninsula Stars 15U 12 to 6 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Sun Jul 03    Arcadia County Park – Off of Huntington Dr 02:00 PM 15u ASBA 2019 1 to 3 OC Premier Navy
Sun Jul 03    Arcadia County Park – Off of Huntington Dr 04:30 PM 15u Brushback Baseball Club 5 to 2 Slammers
Sun Jul 03    Arcadia County Park – Off of Huntington Dr 07:00 PM 16u California 66ers 0 to 12 Southern California Prospects Navy
Sun Jul 03    Bosco Tech 09:00 AM 16u Colorado Khaos Navy 1 to 6 Monterey Waves Baseball 16u
Sun Jul 03    Bosco Tech 11:30 AM 16u Dons Baseball 1 to 0 San Diego Hustle
Sun Jul 03    Bosco Tech 02:00 PM 16u CBA Bulldogs White 8 to 5 SoCal Cubs Blue
Sun Jul 03    Bosco Tech 04:30 PM 16u ABD Bulldogs 2018 4 to 6 Saddleback Cowboys 1
Sun Jul 03    Brookhurst Park 09:00 AM 18u CBA CAVS HD (Martin) 1 to 2 OC Extreme 1
Sun Jul 03    Brookhurst Park 11:30 AM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u CO 0 to 9 Colton Nighthawks Burk
Sun Jul 03    Brookhurst Park 02:00 PM 16u Desert City Heat 10 to 13 BLUE WAVE 16U
Sun Jul 03    Brookhurst Park 04:30 PM 16u Crimson Northwest 16u 11 to 1 TB SOCAL 18U
Sun Jul 03    Brookhurst Park 07:00 PM 16u Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar ) 13 to 4 Peninsula Stars
Sun Jul 03    Canyon High School 09:00 AM 17u Club All Star 6 to 1 Dub Baseball Dynasty 17U
Sun Jul 03    Canyon High School 11:30 AM 17u SSC Easton Cats 17u 9 to 2 Team California Bulldogs
Sun Jul 03    Canyon High School 02:00 PM 17u Bakersfield Braves 2016 10 to 1 Regis Jesuit Red 17 U
Sun Jul 03    Canyon High School 04:30 PM 18u OKeiki Koa Warriors 4 to 16 OC Premier
Sun Jul 03    Concordia University 09:00 AM 17u LV Mustangs 17U 0 to 8 Saddleback Cowboys 2
Sun Jul 03    Concordia University 11:30 AM 18u iScore Cherry Creek 1 to 2 Thunder Baseball Group
Sun Jul 03    Concordia University 02:00 PM 17u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 17U 1 to 0 TB SoCal Baseball Underclass
Sun Jul 03    Concordia University 04:30 PM 17u So Cal Halos Blue 6 to 13 TB SOCAL 17U
Sun Jul 03    Cypress Park 06:30 PM 16u Riverside Wolves 0 to 10 Tri-County Tritons 2019
Sun Jul 03    East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 17u BlueChip AZ 17u Navy 2 to 5 West Coast Blackdogs
Sun Jul 03    East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 17u San Diego Longhorns 5 to 1 Valley Halos 2017
Sun Jul 03    East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 16u AS Titans 3 to 0 Kailua Baseball
Sun Jul 03    East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 16u CBA Bruins 1 to 7 So Cal Phillies
Sun Jul 03    East Los Angeles College 07:00 PM 16u Slammers 6 to 4 The Squad
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School 09:00 AM 16u OC Premier 8 to 0 Stars and Stripes
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School 11:30 AM 16u Bakersfield Braves 2018 2 to 2 GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2019
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School 02:00 PM 14u California Daredevils 4 to 12 EL Monte Dukes
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School 04:30 PM 16u Team EPB 3 to 11 CBA Wave Premier
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School Field #2 09:00 AM 14u Fighting Farmers 3 to 12 Tomateros De California
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School Field #2 11:30 AM 14u iScore Colorado Bulldogs 1 to 4 FCBA Titans Black
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School Field #2 02:00 PM 14u FCBA Titans 13u Black 6 to 2 So Cal Bombers
Sun Jul 03    Foothill High School Field #2 04:30 PM 14u ASBA 2020 11 to 6 Diamond Dawgs
Sun Jul 03    Fullerton Junior College 08:00 AM 18u California Warriors 12 to 5 Southwest Baseball Academy
Sun Jul 03    Fullerton Junior College 10:30 AM 18u Lamorinda Upperclass 7 to 4 Monterey Waves Baseball 18u
Sun Jul 03    Fullerton Junior College 04:30 PM 18u CBA Wave 7 to 4 Castle View
Sun Jul 03    Golden West College 09:00 AM 17u BlueChip AZ 17u White 5 to 4 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Sun Jul 03    Golden West College 11:30 AM 17u Midwest Havoc 0 to 3 North Coast Reds 17U
Sun Jul 03    Golden West College 02:00 PM 16u Desert Prospects (Torres) 3 to 4 SSC Easton Cats 16u
Sun Jul 03    Golden West College 04:30 PM 18u Colorado Khaos Gold 0 to 8 Southern California Renegades iScore
Sun Jul 03    Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 18u ASD Bulldogs Red 1 to 4 So Cal Phillies
Sun Jul 03    Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 18u Delta Dawgs 1 to 0 San Diego Reign
Sun Jul 03    Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 16u Bercovich 24 – Athan 4 to 2 Gaucho Baseball Academy
Sun Jul 03    Irvine Valley College 04:30 PM 16u Neptune Beach Baseball 5 to 0 Team California Trojans
Sun Jul 03    Jay Littleton Field 09:00 AM 15u Colton Nighthawks 2019 Delgado 1 to 5 West Coast Braves 2019
Sun Jul 03    Jay Littleton Field 11:30 AM 16u ASBA 2018 3 to 18 AFC-West Coast Baseball
Sun Jul 03    Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 16u Highlanders Baseball Academy 4 to 14 Signature Baseball Academy 2019
Sun Jul 03    Jay Littleton Field 04:30 PM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 0 to 10 So Cal Bombers 1
Sun Jul 03    Jay Littleton Field 07:00 PM 17u ASD Bulldogs 2 3 to 2 Brian Rios Baseball white
Sun Jul 03    Loara High School 09:00 AM 16u Diamond Dawgs 14u 1 to 0 Tri County Spartans 16u
Sun Jul 03    Loara High School 11:30 AM 15u OC Premier Gray 5 to 10 West Coast Baseball – AFC
Sun Jul 03    Loara High School 02:00 PM 18u Bandidos Baseball Club 2 to 19 San Diego Hustle 18u
Sun Jul 03    Loara High School 04:30 PM 18u ABD Bulldogs 2017 1 to 3 Signature Baseball Academy 2017
Sun Jul 03    Norco High School 09:00 AM 17u Carson Colts 2 to 17 CBA Nevada 2018
Sun Jul 03    Norco High School 11:30 AM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 5 to 3 San Diego Reign
Sun Jul 03    Norco High School 02:00 PM 16u UBA Diplomats 7 to 3 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 16U
Sun Jul 03    Norco High School 04:30 PM 16u All American 9 to 4 SCSL
Sun Jul 03    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u CO 0 to 7 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL WHITE 16U
Sun Jul 03    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 18u Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays 7 to 2 Orange County Bucs Blue
Sun Jul 03    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 17u KC Expos 4 to 5 OC Premier
Sun Jul 03    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 18u CBA Bruins 0 to 2 Orange County Bucs Orange
Sun Jul 03    Orange High School 1 09:00 AM 15u Bercovich 32 – 15u vs Long Beach Cardinals
Sun Jul 03    Orange High School 1 11:30 AM 17u Impact Player Baseball Blue 10 to 4 Titans Baseball
Sun Jul 03    Orange High School 1 02:00 PM 18u All Star Baseball Academy 7 to 3 ABD Bulldogs Red 2017
Sun Jul 03    Orange High School 1 04:30 PM 17u South Bay Saints 0 to 3 So Cal Halos Red
Sun Jul 03    Santa Ana College 09:00 AM 17u Lamorinda Underclass 7 to 5 Dove Tail Bats (Alvarez)
Sun Jul 03    Santa Ana College 11:30 AM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Red 4 to 3 BC Long Beach – Gold
Sun Jul 03    Santa Ana College 02:00 PM 18u AZ Prospects 9 to 3 St George Sentinels
Sun Jul 03    Santa Ana College 04:30 PM 18u CBA Bulldogs 3 to 5 Saddleback Cowboys
Sun Jul 03    Schurr High School 09:00 AM 18u All American 0 to 1 Tri-County Tritons
Sun Jul 03    Schurr High School 11:30 AM 14u Impact Player Baseball Blue 9 to 4 Pomona Titans
Sun Jul 03    Schurr High School 02:00 PM 17u Colorado Khaos Medina 3 to 8 Impact Player Baseball
Sun Jul 03    Schurr High School 04:30 PM 18u Impact Player Baseball 4 to 3 Phenom AZ 18U
Sun Jul 03    St. Paul Catholic High School 09:00 AM 15u SoCal Tribe 17 to 6 Wolfpack Baseball 15U
Sun Jul 03    St. Paul Catholic High School 11:30 AM 15u Play Hard Angels 2016 15U 6 to 7 Big Island Woodbat Academy-Blue
Sun Jul 03    St. Paul Catholic High School 02:00 PM 15u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Blue 4 to 3 Pool
Sun Jul 03    St. Paul Catholic High School 04:30 PM 15u LA Rippers 6 to 17 Phenom TX
Sun Jul 03    Tustin High School 09:00 AM 18u Black Knights Baseball 8 to 0 Slammers
Sun Jul 03    Tustin High School 11:30 AM 18u Crimson Northwest 18U 2 to 10 Dove Tail Bats (Butterfield)
Sun Jul 03    Tustin High School 02:00 PM 18u California Jays – (Murrillo) 1 to 0 SCSL
Sun Jul 03    Tustin High School 04:30 PM 18u Desert Prospects (Evans) 4 to 3 Regis Jesuit Black 18U
Sun Jul 03    Villa Park High School 09:00 AM 15u Golden Era Baseball (2019’s) 6 to 0 San Diego Hustle 15u
Sun Jul 03    Villa Park High School 11:30 AM 16u CBA Bruins Navy 1 to 3 Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019
Sun Jul 03    Villa Park High School 02:00 PM 15u BULLDOGS ELITE BASEBALL 0 to 12 West Coast Blackdogs 2021
Sun Jul 03    Villa Park High School 04:30 PM 15u Colorado Khaos White 0 to 9 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Sun Jul 03    Warren High School 09:00 AM 18u Cardinals Baseball 1 to 6 Thunder Sox Baseball Club
Sun Jul 03    Warren High School 11:30 AM 17u SBS Ballhogs 17U 1 to 5 Southern Arizona Prospects
Sun Jul 03    Warren High School 02:00 PM 17u Playa Vista Orioles 7 to 0 Signature Baseball Academy 2018
Sun Jul 03    Warren High School 04:30 PM 17u So Cal Bombers 1 to 8 Team California Warriors
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 16u Desert Renegades Baseball Club 7 to 2 TC Colorado
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 1 04:30 PM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u Gold 2 to 1 SDBA
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 1 07:00 PM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ 0 to 1 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 2 09:00 AM 18u Mazda PTC 0 to 1 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 2 11:30 AM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 8 to 0 Stars and Stripes
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:30 PM 18u California 66ers 0 to 1 San Diego Crush
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 2 05:00 PM 16u AZ Prospects 8 to 0 GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2018
Sun Jul 03    Windrow Park – Field 2 07:30 PM 17u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Gray 1 to 7 HOOTS Baseball Prospect U17

Mon Jul 04    Bosco Tech 09:00 AM 16u ASBA 2018 0 to 7 Saddleback Cowboys 1
Mon Jul 04    Bosco Tech 11:30 AM 17u Bakersfield Braves 2016 4 to 6 So Cal Halos Blue
Mon Jul 04    Bosco Tech 02:00 PM 17u Colorado Khaos Medina 4 to 6 SBS Ballhogs 17U
Mon Jul 04    Bosco Tech 04:30 PM 15u Play Hard Angels 2016 15U 5 to 2 San Diego Hustle 15u
Mon Jul 04    Brookhurst Park 08:00 AM 16u Signature Baseball Academy 2019 11 to 10 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL WHITE 16U
Mon Jul 04    Brookhurst Park 10:30 AM 17u HOOTS Baseball Prospect U17 3 to 2 Signature Baseball Academy 2018
Mon Jul 04    Brookhurst Park 01:00 PM 15u Bercovich 32 – 15u 2 to 8 Phenom TX
Mon Jul 04    Canyon High School 09:00 AM 16u Dons Baseball 8 to 0 Monterey Waves Baseball 16u
Mon Jul 04    Canyon High School 11:30 AM 16u Bercovich 24 – Athan 1 to 0 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 16U
Mon Jul 04    Canyon High School 02:00 PM 16u Desert City Heat 7 to 5 The Squad
Mon Jul 04    Canyon High School 04:30 PM 16u CBA Bruins 0 to 1 Stars and Stripes
Mon Jul 04    Concordia University 09:00 AM 16u Crimson Northwest 16u 0 to 1 SCSL
Mon Jul 04    Concordia University 11:30 AM 16u AS Titans 8 to 1 Peninsula Stars
Mon Jul 04    Concordia University 02:00 PM 17u LV Mustangs 17U 0 to 8 San Diego Longhorns
Mon Jul 04    Concordia University 04:30 PM 17u KC Expos 9 to 7 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Mon Jul 04    Cypress Park 09:00 AM 15u Golden Era Baseball (2019’s) 5 to 4 Big Island Woodbat Academy-Blue
Mon Jul 04    Cypress Park 11:30 AM 14u TBD vs TBD
Mon Jul 04    Cypress Park 02:00 PM 15u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Blue 1 to 1 West Coast Braves 2019
Mon Jul 04    East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 10 to 0 GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2019
Mon Jul 04    East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 16u Bakersfield Braves 2018 3 to 0 San Diego Reign
Mon Jul 04    East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 17u Carson Colts 3 to 9 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 17U
Mon Jul 04    East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 14u iScore Colorado Bulldogs 3 to 7 Impact Player Baseball Blue
Mon Jul 04    Edison High School 09:00 AM 15u LA Rippers 1 to 2 Long Beach Cardinals
Mon Jul 04    Edison High School 11:30 AM 14u FCBA Titans Black 11 to 2 Pomona Titans
Mon Jul 04    Edison High School 02:00 PM 16u Team EPB 2 to 6 Tri-County Tritons 2019
Mon Jul 04    Edison High School 04:30 PM 14u ASBA 2020 2 to 10 Tomateros De California
Mon Jul 04    Foothill High School 09:00 AM 16u Slammers 6 to 4 Team EPB
Mon Jul 04    Foothill High School 11:30 AM 16u OC Premier 8 to 4 So Cal Phillies
Mon Jul 04    Foothill High School 02:00 PM 15u Brushback Baseball Club 5 to 3 OC Premier Navy
Mon Jul 04    Foothill High School 04:30 PM 16u Desert Prospects (Torres) 8 to 7 GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2018
Mon Jul 04    Golden West College 09:00 AM 16u CBA Bruins Navy 1 to 6 TC Colorado
Mon Jul 04    Golden West College 11:30 AM 16u All American 5 to 7 TB SOCAL 18U
Mon Jul 04    Golden West College 02:00 PM 16u Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar ) 11 to 5 Kailua Baseball
Mon Jul 04    Golden West College 04:30 PM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u CO 1 to 9 Southern California Prospects Navy
Mon Jul 04    Jay Littleton Field 09:00 AM 16u ABD Bulldogs 2018 0 to 1 AFC-West Coast Baseball
Mon Jul 04    Jay Littleton Field 11:30 AM 16u Diamond Dawgs 14u 0 to 1 So Cal Bombers 1
Mon Jul 04    Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 16u Desert Renegades Baseball Club 3 to 1 Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019
Mon Jul 04    Jay Littleton Field 04:30 PM 15u Peninsula Stars 15U 3 to 8 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 15U
Mon Jul 04    Loara High School 09:00 AM 16u Neptune Beach Baseball 0 to 2 SoCal Cubs Blue
Mon Jul 04    Loara High School 11:30 AM 16u California 66ers 1 to 9 Highlanders Baseball Academy
Mon Jul 04    Loara High School 02:00 PM 14u California Daredevils 3 to 6 FCBA Titans 13u Black
Mon Jul 04    Loara High School 04:30 PM 14u EL Monte Dukes 13 to 0 So Cal Bombers
Mon Jul 04    Norco High School 09:00 AM 17u OC Premier 2 to 1 Team California Bulldogs
Mon Jul 04    Norco High School 11:30 AM 15u OC Premier Gray 0 to 2 Wolfpack Baseball 15U
Mon Jul 04    Norco High School 02:00 PM 16u Colorado Khaos Navy 1 to 7 San Diego Hustle
Mon Jul 04    Norco High School 04:30 PM 17u Impact Player Baseball 3 to 2 Southern Arizona Prospects
Mon Jul 04    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 17u Club All Star 3 to 0 Midwest Havoc
Mon Jul 04    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 17u BlueChip AZ 17u White 0 to 8 So Cal Bombers
Mon Jul 04    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 17u West Coast Blackdogs 10 to 6 Titans Baseball
Mon Jul 04    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 17u Dove Tail Bats (Alvarez) 2 to 10 ASD Bulldogs 2
Mon Jul 04    Santa Ana College 09:00 AM 16u AZ Prospects 5 to 1 SSC Easton Cats 16u
Mon Jul 04    Santa Ana College 11:30 AM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 0 to 2 Tri County Spartans 16u
Mon Jul 04    Santa Ana College 02:00 PM 17u BlueChip AZ 17u Navy 4 to 4 Impact Player Baseball Blue
Mon Jul 04    Santa Ana College 04:30 PM 17u Dub Baseball Dynasty 17U 1 to 8 North Coast Reds 17U
Mon Jul 04    Schurr High School 09:00 AM 15u ASBA 2019 1 to 5 Slammers
Mon Jul 04    Schurr High School 11:30 AM 17u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Gray 3 to 9 Playa Vista Orioles
Mon Jul 04    St. Paul Catholic High School 09:00 AM 15u Colton Nighthawks 2019 Delgado 3 to 1 Pool
Mon Jul 04    St. Paul Catholic High School 11:30 AM 15u BULLDOGS ELITE BASEBALL 5 to 2 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Mon Jul 04    St. Paul Catholic High School 02:00 PM 15u Colorado Khaos White 2 to 11 West Coast Blackdogs 2021
Mon Jul 04    St. Paul Catholic High School 04:30 PM 15u SoCal Tribe 4 to 12 West Coast Baseball – AFC
Mon Jul 04    Warren High School 09:00 AM 16u Team California Trojans 5 to 4 CBA Bulldogs White
Mon Jul 04    Warren High School 11:30 AM 17u Brian Rios Baseball white 2 to 1 South Bay Saints
Mon Jul 04    Warren High School 02:00 PM 17u Saddleback Cowboys 2 9 to 7 Valley Halos 2017
Mon Jul 04    Warren High School 04:30 PM 16u CBA Wave Premier 8 to 0 Riverside Wolves
Mon Jul 04    Windrow Park – Field 1 09:00 AM 17u CBA Nevada 2018 1 to 3 TB SoCal Baseball Underclass
Mon Jul 04    Windrow Park – Field 1 11:30 AM 17u TB SOCAL 17U 8 to 0 Regis Jesuit Red 17 U
Mon Jul 04    Windrow Park – Field 1 02:30 PM 17u So Cal Halos Red 2 to 5 Lamorinda Underclass
Mon Jul 04    Windrow Park – Field 2 09:00 AM 16u Gaucho Baseball Academy 2 to 3 UBA Diplomats
Mon Jul 04    Windrow Park – Field 2 11:30 AM 15u HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15 9 to 3 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Mon Jul 04    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:30 PM 17u Team California Warriors 10 to 0 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal

Tue Jul 05    Brookhurst Park 09:00 AM 18u ABD Bulldogs Red 2017 1 to 0 Castle View
Tue Jul 05    Brookhurst Park 11:30 AM 18u BC Long Beach – Gold vs St George Sentinels
Tue Jul 05    Brookhurst Park 02:00 PM 14u iScore Colorado Bulldogs 9 to 12 Pomona Titans
Tue Jul 05    Brookhurst Park 04:30 PM 14u FCBA Titans Black 4 to 6 Impact Player Baseball Blue
Tue Jul 05    Canyon High School 08:00 AM 18u iScore Cherry Creek 1 to 5 SDBA
Tue Jul 05    Canyon High School 10:30 AM 18u San Diego Reign 1 to 5 San Diego Crush
Tue Jul 05    Canyon High School 02:00 PM 14u ASBA 2020 7 to 4 Fighting Farmers
Tue Jul 05    Canyon High School 04:30 PM 17u Regis Jesuit Red 17 U 3 to 0 So Cal Halos Blue
Tue Jul 05    Concordia University 09:00 AM 18u Monterey Waves Baseball 18u 4 to 3 Delta Dawgs
Tue Jul 05    Concordia University 11:30 AM 18u ASD Bulldogs Red 4 to 5 California Warriors
Tue Jul 05    Concordia University 02:00 PM 18u Lamorinda Upperclass 13 to 4 Crimson Northwest 18U
Tue Jul 05    Concordia University 04:30 PM 17u LV Mustangs 17U 0 to 8 Valley Halos 2017
Tue Jul 05    Cypress Park 09:00 AM 18u CBA CAVS HD (Martin) vs So Cal Phillies
Tue Jul 05    Cypress Park 11:30 AM 18u Regis Jesuit Black 18U 0 to 8 All Star Baseball Academy
Tue Jul 05    Cypress Park 02:15 PM 18u Thunder Sox Baseball Club 2 to 3 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Tue Jul 05    East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 18u California 66ers vs Phenom AZ 18U
Tue Jul 05    East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 17u South Bay Saints 9 to 3 Dove Tail Bats (Alvarez)
Tue Jul 05    East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 18u Signature Baseball Academy 2017 0 to 9 Colton Nighthawks Burk
Tue Jul 05    East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 18u Colorado Khaos Gold 3 to 1 ABD Bulldogs 2017
Tue Jul 05    Foothill High School 09:00 AM 18u SCSL vs Slammers
Tue Jul 05    Foothill High School 11:30 AM 18u Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays 3 to 1 Stars and Stripes
Tue Jul 05    Foothill High School 02:00 PM 17u Colorado Khaos Medina 0 to 11 Southern Arizona Prospects
Tue Jul 05    Fullerton Junior College 09:00 AM 18u Mazda PTC 0 to 1 California Jays – (Murrillo)
Tue Jul 05    Fullerton Junior College 11:30 AM 18u OC Extreme 1 3 to 8 Dove Tail Bats (Butterfield)
Tue Jul 05    Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 17u Saddleback Cowboys 2 10 to 11 San Diego Longhorns
Tue Jul 05    Fullerton Junior College 04:30 PM 17u CBA Nevada 2018 2 to 4 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 17U
Tue Jul 05    Golden West College 09:00 AM 18u Thunder Baseball Group 6 to 2 CBA Wave
Tue Jul 05    Golden West College 11:30 AM 18u San Diego Hustle 18u 0 to 3 Southern California Renegades iScore
Tue Jul 05    Golden West College 02:00 PM 17u Club All Star 5 to 4 North Coast Reds 17U
Tue Jul 05    Golden West College 04:30 PM 17u ASD Bulldogs 2 8 to 1 Lamorinda Underclass
Tue Jul 05    Hart Park Field (Orange) 09:00 AM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Red 0 to 2 Desert Prospects (Evans)
Tue Jul 05    Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:30 AM 18u AZ Prospects 0 to 2 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U
Tue Jul 05    Hart Park Field (Orange) 02:00 PM 17u Dub Baseball Dynasty 17U 4 to 1 Midwest Havoc
Tue Jul 05    Hart Park Field (Orange) 04:30 PM 17u Carson Colts 0 to 4 TB SoCal Baseball Underclass
Tue Jul 05    Hart Park Field (Orange) 07:00 PM 17u Bakersfield Braves 2016 0 to 15 TB SOCAL 17U
Tue Jul 05    Jay Littleton Field 09:00 AM 18u CBA Bulldogs vs CBA Bruins
Tue Jul 05    Jay Littleton Field 11:30 AM 18u Black Knights Baseball 10 to 2 BlueChip Baseball 18u CO
Tue Jul 05    Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 17u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 0 to 8 So Cal Bombers
Tue Jul 05    Jay Littleton Field 04:30 PM 17u BlueChip AZ 17u White 1 to 9 Team California Warriors
Tue Jul 05    Loara High School 09:00 AM 17u Impact Player Baseball 11 to 5 SBS Ballhogs 17U
Tue Jul 05    Loara High School 11:30 AM 17u KC Expos 4 to 6 Team California Bulldogs
Tue Jul 05    Loara High School 02:00 PM 17u OC Premier 1 to 1 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Tue Jul 05    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 18u Orange County Bucs Orange 3 to 1 Impact Player Baseball
Tue Jul 05    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 18u Tri-County Tritons 0 to 1 Orange County Bucs Blue
Tue Jul 05    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 17u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Gray 8 to 0 Signature Baseball Academy 2018
Tue Jul 05    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 17u HOOTS Baseball Prospect U17 11 to 7 Playa Vista Orioles
Tue Jul 05    Orange High School 1 09:00 AM 18u All American vs Cardinals Baseball
Tue Jul 05    Orange High School 1 11:30 AM 17u BlueChip AZ 17u Navy 3 to 3 Titans Baseball
Tue Jul 05    Orange High School 1 02:00 PM 14u Diamond Dawgs 2 to 10 Tomateros De California
Tue Jul 05    Tustin High School 09:00 AM 18u Southwest Baseball Academy 1 to 0 OKeiki Koa Warriors
Tue Jul 05    Tustin High School 11:30 AM 14u California Daredevils 6 to 4 So Cal Bombers
Tue Jul 05    Tustin High School 02:00 PM 14u EL Monte Dukes 3 to 3 FCBA Titans 13u Black
Tue Jul 05    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u Gold 6 to 4 Bandidos Baseball Club
Tue Jul 05    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ 1 to 0 OC Premier
Tue Jul 05    Windrow Park – Field 1 03:30 PM 17u Impact Player Baseball Blue 2 to 7 West Coast Blackdogs
Tue Jul 05    Windrow Park – Field 1 06:00 PM 18u 2016 Evaluation Camp – Firecracker vs 2016 Evaluation Camp – Firecracker
Tue Jul 05    Windrow Park – Field 2 01:30 PM 18u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 7 to 0 Saddleback Cowboys
Tue Jul 05    Windrow Park – Field 2 04:00 PM 17u So Cal Halos Red 4 to 4 Brian Rios Baseball white

Wed Jul 06    Canyon High School 09:00 AM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 4 to 6 The Squad
Wed Jul 06    Canyon High School 11:30 AM 16u CBA Bruins 15 to 0 Team EPB
Wed Jul 06    Canyon High School 02:00 PM 16u Saddleback Cowboys 1 7 to 8 OC Premier
Wed Jul 06    Canyon High School 04:30 PM 15u SoCal Tribe 5 to 6 HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15
Wed Jul 06    Concordia University 11:30 AM 18u Dove Tail Bats (Butterfield) 4 to 7 Diamond Dawgs 18u Gold
Wed Jul 06    Concordia University 02:00 PM 18u All Star Baseball Academy 3 to 2 Gaucho Baseball Academy Black
Wed Jul 06    Concordia University 04:30 PM 18u All Star Baseball Academy 1 to 0 Diamond Dawgs 18u Gold
Wed Jul 06    Cypress Park 10:00 AM 16u SoCal Cubs Blue 2 to 3 CBA Bruins Navy
Wed Jul 06    Cypress Park 12:30 PM 16u San Diego Reign 3 to 7 Dons Baseball
Wed Jul 06    Cypress Park 03:30 PM 16u TB SOCAL 18U 2 to 3 Neptune Beach Baseball
Wed Jul 06    Cypress Park 06:00 PM 15u Long Beach Cardinals 1 to 7 Play Hard Angels 2016 15U
Wed Jul 06    Foothill High School 09:00 AM 16u Kailua Baseball vs Monterey Waves Baseball 16u
Wed Jul 06    Foothill High School 11:30 AM 15u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 0 to 2 Big Island Woodbat Academy-Blue
Wed Jul 06    Foothill High School 04:30 PM 16u Easton Blackdogs West Coast 2019 1 to 5 AS Titans
Wed Jul 06    Fullerton Junior College 09:00 AM 16u GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2018 2 to 5 Tri County Spartans 16u
Wed Jul 06    Fullerton Junior College 11:30 AM 16u Team California Trojans 1 to 3 Crimson Northwest 16u
Wed Jul 06    Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 16u San Diego Hustle 3 to 5 CBA Wave Premier
Wed Jul 06    Fullerton Junior College 04:30 PM 15u Bercovich 32 – 15u 3 to 5 Brushback Baseball Club
Wed Jul 06    Golden West College 09:00 AM 16u So Cal Phillies 3 to 4 Bercovich 24 – Athan
Wed Jul 06    Golden West College 11:30 AM 18u Thunder Baseball Group 4 to 0 BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ
Wed Jul 06    Golden West College 02:00 PM 18u California Warriors 4 to 6 Southern California Renegades iScore
Wed Jul 06    Golden West College 04:30 PM 18u Thunder Baseball Group 5 to 6 Southern California Renegades iScore
Wed Jul 06    Hart Park Field (Orange) 09:00 AM 18u Lamorinda Upperclass 2 to 1 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Wed Jul 06    Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:30 AM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 1 to 0 Colorado Khaos Gold
Wed Jul 06    Hart Park Field (Orange) 02:00 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 3 to 1 Lamorinda Upperclass
Wed Jul 06    Jay Littleton Field 09:00 AM 16u Peninsula Stars vs SCSL
Wed Jul 06    Jay Littleton Field 11:30 AM 16u California 66ers vs Stars and Stripes
Wed Jul 06    Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 16u TC Colorado 2 to 10 AFC-West Coast Baseball
Wed Jul 06    Jay Littleton Field 04:30 PM 15u Peninsula Stars 15U 1 to 2 Slammers
Wed Jul 06    Jay Littleton Field 07:00 PM 15u Phenom TX 5 to 4 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 15U
Wed Jul 06    Loara High School 09:00 AM 16u Desert Prospects (Torres) 4 to 1 ASBA 2018
Wed Jul 06    Loara High School 11:30 AM 16u Colorado Khaos Navy vs CBA Bulldogs White
Wed Jul 06    Loara High School 02:00 PM 16u Diamond Dawgs 14u 1 to 3 AZ Prospects
Wed Jul 06    Loara High School 04:30 PM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u CO 2 to 10 CBA Nevada 2019
Wed Jul 06    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 16u SSC Easton Cats 16u 7 to 1 Desert Renegades Baseball Club
Wed Jul 06    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 18u Orange County Bucs Blue 1 to 3 Orange County Bucs Orange
Wed Jul 06    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 18u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U 8 to 2 Desert Prospects (Evans)
Wed Jul 06    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 18u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U 7 to 2 Orange County Bucs Orange
Wed Jul 06    Orange High School 1 09:00 AM 16u Highlanders Baseball Academy 3 to 4 Desert City Heat
Wed Jul 06    Orange High School 1 11:30 AM 16u Desert City Heat 9 to 7 Gaucho Baseball Academy
Wed Jul 06    Orange High School 1 02:00 PM 15u LA Rippers 2 to 2 Wolfpack Baseball 15U
Wed Jul 06    Orange High School 1 04:30 PM 15u West Coast Braves 2019 3 to 2 BULLDOGS ELITE BASEBALL
Wed Jul 06    Schurr High School 04:30 PM 15u Colton Nighthawks 2019 Delgado 1 to 10 West Coast Blackdogs 2021
Wed Jul 06    Tustin High School 09:00 AM 15u SSC Easton Cats 15u 3 to 0 Colorado Khaos White
Wed Jul 06    Tustin High School 11:30 AM 16u Riverside Wolves 4 to 1 All American
Wed Jul 06    Tustin High School 02:00 PM 15u San Diego Hustle 15u 4 to 9 OC Premier Navy
Wed Jul 06    Tustin High School 04:30 PM 15u OC Premier Gray 1 to 5 ASBA 2019
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 16u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 16U vs GamePrep Baseball Academy Team 2019
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 16u Tri-County Tritons 2019 6 to 5 Slammers
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 1 03:30 PM 16u SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL WHITE 16U 2 to 7 Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar )
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 1 06:00 PM 16u ABD Bulldogs 2018 11 to 1 Signature Baseball Academy 2019
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:00 PM 16u UBA Diplomats 6 to 3 So Cal Bombers 1
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 2 04:30 PM 16u Bakersfield Braves 2018 3 to 6 Southern California Prospects Navy
Wed Jul 06    Windrow Park – Field 2 07:00 PM 15u West Coast Baseball – AFC 5 to 9 Golden Era Baseball (2019’s)

Thu Jul 07    Concordia University 09:00 AM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 8 to 0 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 18U
Thu Jul 07    Concordia University 11:30 AM 17u Big Island Woodbat Academy-Gray vs Team California Bulldogs
Thu Jul 07    Concordia University 02:00 PM 17u Dub Baseball Dynasty 17U vs BlueChip AZ 17u White
Thu Jul 07    Concordia University 04:30 PM 17u Southern Arizona Prospects 0 to 3 TB SOCAL 17U
Thu Jul 07    Cypress Park 09:00 AM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 3 to 1 AZ Prospects
Thu Jul 07    Cypress Park 11:30 AM 16u Tri-County Tritons 2019 1 to 4 Bercovich 24 – Athan
Thu Jul 07    Cypress Park 02:15 PM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 2 to 7 Bercovich 24 – Athan
Thu Jul 07    Foothill High School 09:00 AM 15u Play Hard Angels 2016 15U 4 to 0 West Coast Blackdogs 2021
Thu Jul 07    Foothill High School 11:30 AM 15u Brushback Baseball Club 1 to 6 HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15
Thu Jul 07    Foothill High School 02:00 PM 15u Phenom TX 4 to 3 Slammers
Thu Jul 07    Foothill High School 04:30 PM 17u Playa Vista Orioles 11 to 8 Team California Warriors
Thu Jul 07    Foothill High School Field #2 09:00 AM 14u So Cal Bombers vs Colorado Bulldogs iScore
Thu Jul 07    Fullerton Junior College 09:00 AM 17u KC Expos vs Colorado Khaos Medina
Thu Jul 07    Fullerton Junior College 11:30 AM 17u Dove Tail Bats (Alvarez) vs BlueChip AZ 17u Navy
Thu Jul 07    Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 17u Bakersfield Braves 2016 vs SBS Ballhogs 17U
Thu Jul 07    Fullerton Junior College 04:30 PM 17u Impact Player Baseball Blue 4 to 17 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 17U
Thu Jul 07    Golden West College 09:00 AM 16u Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar ) 1 to 0 Dons Baseball
Thu Jul 07    Golden West College 11:30 AM 16u AFC-West Coast Baseball 5 to 4 Crimson Northwest 16u
Thu Jul 07    Golden West College 02:00 PM 16u Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar ) 4 to 2 AFC-West Coast Baseball
Thu Jul 07    Golden West College 04:30 PM 17u Lamorinda Underclass 3 to 4 Club All Star
Thu Jul 07    Hart Park Field (Orange) 09:00 AM 16u AS Titans 5 to 1 Neptune Beach Baseball
Thu Jul 07    Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:30 AM 16u CBA Wave Premier 1 to 6 ABD Bulldogs 2018
Thu Jul 07    Hart Park Field (Orange) 02:00 PM 16u ABD Bulldogs 2018 8 to 4 AS Titans
Thu Jul 07    Hart Park Field (Orange) 04:30 PM 17u So Cal Halos Red 1 to 0 CBA Nevada 2018
Thu Jul 07    Hart Park Field (Orange) 07:00 PM 17u North Coast Reds 17U 1 to 2 OC Premier
Thu Jul 07    Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 15u West Coast Braves 2019 4 to 3 Golden Era Baseball (2019’s)
Thu Jul 07    Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 16u SSC Easton Cats 16u 0 to 4 OC Premier
Thu Jul 07    Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 16u Southern California Prospects Navy 0 to 5 UBA Diplomats
Thu Jul 07    Irvine Valley College 04:30 PM 16u OC Premier 6 to 1 UBA Diplomats
Thu Jul 07    Orange Coast College 09:00 AM 17u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal vs LV Mustangs 17U
Thu Jul 07    Orange Coast College 11:30 AM 17u Midwest Havoc vs Team EPB
Thu Jul 07    Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 17u Valley Halos 2017 vs Regis Jesuit Red 17 U
Thu Jul 07    Orange Coast College 04:30 PM 17u So Cal Bombers 1 to 3 West Coast Blackdogs
Thu Jul 07    Orange High School 1 09:00 AM 14u Fighting Farmers 11 to 1 Impact Player Baseball Blue
Thu Jul 07    Orange High School 1 11:30 AM 14u FCBA Titans 13u Black 1 to 2 Tomateros De California
Thu Jul 07    Orange High School 1 02:00 PM 14u FCBA Titans Black 2 to 11 California Daredevils
Thu Jul 07    Orange High School 1 04:30 PM 17u South Bay Saints 2 to 1 Impact Player Baseball
Thu Jul 07    Schurr High School 04:30 PM 17u Titans Baseball 6 to 12 Signature Baseball Academy 2018
Thu Jul 07    Tustin High School 05:00 PM 17u TB SOCAL 17U 2 to 4 HOOTS Baseball Prospect U17
Thu Jul 07    Warren High School 02:00 PM 14u Pomona Titans vs Diamond Dawgs
Thu Jul 07    Warren High School 04:30 PM 17u San Diego Longhorns 1 to 8 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Thu Jul 07    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 18u Thunder Baseball Group 0 to 4 All Star Baseball Academy
Thu Jul 07    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 3 to 1 All Star Baseball Academy
Thu Jul 07    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:00 PM 14u ASBA 2020 1 to 10 EL Monte Dukes
Thu Jul 07    Windrow Park – Field 2 04:30 PM 17u Saddleback Cowboys 2 3 to 0 ASD Bulldogs 2
Thu Jul 07    Windrow Park – Field 2 07:00 PM 17u So Cal Halos Blue 1 to 7 Brian Rios Baseball white

Fri Jul 08    Cypress Park 10:00 AM 14u Fighting Farmers 2 to 5 Tomateros De California
Fri Jul 08    Cypress Park 12:30 PM 14u EL Monte Dukes 9 to 1 California Daredevils
Fri Jul 08    Golden West College 09:00 AM 17u Brian Rios Baseball white 1 to 6 South Bay Saints
Fri Jul 08    Golden West College 11:30 AM 17u OC Premier 3 to 2 HOOTS Baseball Prospect U17
Fri Jul 08    Golden West College 02:00 PM 17u TB SOCAL 17U 6 to 4 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Fri Jul 08    Golden West College 04:30 PM 17u OC Premier 0 to 13 TB SOCAL 17U
Fri Jul 08    Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 17u Club All Star 4 to 1 So Cal Halos Red
Fri Jul 08    Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 17u Saddleback Cowboys 2 4 to 8 West Coast Blackdogs
Fri Jul 08    Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 17u Playa Vista Orioles 2 to 1 SHOW CALIFORNIA BASEBALL 17U
Fri Jul 08    Irvine Valley College 04:30 PM 17u Playa Vista Orioles 3 to 7 West Coast Blackdogs
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 16u Bercovich 24 – Athan 4 to 0 Colton Nighthawks ( Aguilar )
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 16u Bercovich 24 – Athan 1 to 10 ABD Bulldogs 2018
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 1 03:30 PM 17u Club All Star 6 to 4 South Bay Saints
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 1 06:00 PM 15u HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15 3 to 0 Phenom TX
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 2 09:00 AM 16u OC Premier 1 to 2 ABD Bulldogs 2018
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 2 11:30 AM 15u Play Hard Angels 2016 15U 2 to 6 HOOTS Baseball Prospect U15
Fri Jul 08    Windrow Park – Field 2 02:30 PM 15u Phenom TX 4 to 1 West Coast Braves 2019

Sat Jul 09    Windrow Park – Field 1 10:00 AM 17u TB SOCAL 17U 3 to 7 South Bay Saints
Sat Jul 09    Windrow Park – Field 1 12:30 PM 17u South Bay Saints 1 to 8 Club All Star
Sat Jul 09    Windrow Park – Field 1 03:30 PM 14u Tomateros De California 3 to 5 EL Monte Dukes
Sat Jul 09    Windrow Park – Field 2 09:00 AM 17u Club All Star 7 to 0 West Coast Blackdogs

If you don’t play with the best, why play at all…

USA Premier Baseball