Double Check Brackets Before Games as there may be changes due to field requirements/adjustments – Thank You & Good Luck!

2017 18u Firecracker Bracket 2017 17u Firecracker Bracket 2017 16u Firecracker Bracket 2017 15u Firecracker Bracket 2017 14u Firecracker Bracket

Times and Locations http://usapremierbaseball.com/2017-firecracker-schedule/
to be filled out according to results, e.g., Host Teams need to play at their fields, etc.
TIE BREAKER RULE: Head to Head > Runs Allowed > Runs Scored

NOTE: Please be aware there are Gate & Parking Fees that vary across fields – each field is independently run and use as fundraisers to offset field cost – Thank you for your support!
MERCHANT BOOTHS AT WINDROW, IRVINE & GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE, HUNTINGTON BEACH
Game Schedules are subject to change. Please check the night before each game to make sure you see any changes to teams, fields or game times.

THANK YOU & GOOD LUCK!

Games Schedule for 2017 #1 Firecracker Classic - 18u & 17u
Rev. as of Dec 15, 2018 07:12 pm
Date Field Time Level Player PC Team Sc Sc Team Player PC
Fri Jun 30   Canyon High School 08:30 AM 15u Big West Baseball 3 to 3 Colton Nighthawks 14U
Fri Jun 30   Canyon High School 11:15 AM 15u TB Refinery 7 to 5 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Fri Jun 30   Canyon High School 02:00 PM 15u Diamond Dawgs 10 to 1 So Cal Halos
Fri Jun 30   Canyon High School 04:45 PM 15u CBA LONG BEACH 0 to 2 PBC 15U Zips
Fri Jun 30   Concordia University 08:30 AM 18u Black Knights Baseball 4 to 0 I.E Arsenal
Fri Jun 30   Concordia University 11:15 AM 18u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 1 to 3 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Fri Jun 30   Concordia University 02:00 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 10 to 1 Thunder Baseball Group
Fri Jun 30   Concordia University 04:45 PM 18u Southern Nevada Baseball White 7 to 4 St George Sentinels
Fri Jun 30   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 15u Impact Player Baseball IE 1 to 10 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Fri Jun 30   Cypress Park 12:30 PM 15u CBA Wave 2 to 6 Play Hard
Fri Jun 30   Cypress Park 03:15 PM 18u Chico Thunder 6 to 3 Regis Jesuit Black 18U
Fri Jun 30   Golden West College 09:00 AM 18u Desert Prospects (Evans) 8 to 0 EnFuego 18U Elite
Fri Jun 30   Golden West College 11:30 AM 18u iScore
Cherry Creek-DENVER 6 to 1 Team Genesis 18u
Fri Jun 30   Golden West College 02:00 PM 18u Castle View 0 to 3 Southern California Renegades iScore
Fri Jun 30   Golden West College 04:30 PM 18u MVP Baseball Black 10 to 3 Southern Arizona Prospects18U
Fri Jun 30   Hart Park Field (Orange) 04:00 PM 18u Bakersfield Braves 17u 0 to 3 Senators (Registration)
Fri Jun 30   Hart Park Field (Orange) 06:30 PM 18u OC Tribe 7 to 7 Outlaw Baseball Club-MONTANA GC
Fri Jun 30   Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 18u ASD Bulldogs Black 8 to 1 Impact Player Baseball
Fri Jun 30   Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 18u Big West Baseball 9 to 2 BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ
Fri Jun 30   Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 18u Old School Dirtbags Blue 3 to 2 Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays
Fri Jun 30   Orange Coast College 08:30 AM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u 1 to 5 Orange County Bucs Blue
Fri Jun 30   Orange Coast College 11:15 AM 18u 2018 ABD Bulldogs 2 to 6 Nogales tribe
Fri Jun 30   Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 18u ALDRETE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 to 9 TB SOCAL EASTON
Fri Jun 30   Orange Coast College 04:45 PM 18u BlueChip 18u White 10 to 10 Orange County Bucs Orange
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 15u LA Rockstars 3 to 4 TC Colorado
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 18u San Diego Reign 6 to 6 EnFuego 17U Elite
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 18u Ventura Coastal Cubs 6 to 7 BlueChip 18u HI
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
05:45 PM 18u Southwest Baseball Academy 3 to 2 Temecula Tar Heels
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 1 08:00 PM 18u Club All Star 6 to 0 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 15u ALB Baseball 15U 4 to 0 Regis Jesuit White 15U
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 2 11:30 AM 18u SoCal Stars 2 to 1 Idaho Falls Bandits
Fri Jun 30   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 18u Old School Dirtbags Black 4 to 3 So Cal Phillies

Sat Jul 01   Cal State Fullerton University 09:30 AM 17u Titans Baseball 0 to 10 TB SoCal Baseball 2019s
Sat Jul 01   Cal State Fullerton University 12:00 PM 18u iScore
Cherry Creek-DENVER 4 to 3 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Sat Jul 01   Canyon High School 08:30 AM 15u Diamond Dawgs 7 to 7 PBC 15U Zips
Sat Jul 01   Canyon High School 11:15 AM 15u LA Rockstars 1 to 5 THF Team Victory
Sat Jul 01   Canyon High School 02:00 PM 15u Impact Player Baseball Blue 1 to 5 THF Team Victory
Sat Jul 01   Canyon High School 04:45 PM 15u Impact Player Baseball Blue 2 to 10 TC Colorado
Sat Jul 01   Concordia University 08:30 AM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 0 to 10 Club All Star
Sat Jul 01   Concordia University 02:00 PM 16u Cv marlins 6 to 1 SSC Easton Cats 16u
Sat Jul 01   Concordia University 04:45 PM 16u Colorado Khaos White 1 to 9 TB SOCAL 2020s
Sat Jul 01   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 18u Bakersfield Braves 17u 1 to 2 Outlaw Baseball Club-MONTANA GC
Sat Jul 01   Cypress Park 12:30 PM 16u BLUE WAVE 9 to 1 Encinitas Grinders
Sat Jul 01   Cypress Park 03:15 PM 16u Bakersfield Braves 16U 0 to 15 CBA Mustangs 16U
Sat Jul 01   Cypress Park 05:45 PM 16u ASD Bulldogs 0 to 4 Desert Prospects
Sat Jul 01   East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u 8 to 1 Old School Dirtbags Blue
Sat Jul 01   East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 18u Castle View 10 to 3 Southern Arizona Prospects18U
Sat Jul 01   East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 18u EnFuego 17U Elite 1 to 1 Black Knights Baseball
Sat Jul 01   East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 18u I.E Arsenal 3 to 2 San Diego Reign
Sat Jul 01   Edison High School 08:30 AM 16u HF Blackhawks 16u 4 to 2 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Sat Jul 01   Edison High School 11:15 AM 16u Impact Player Baseball 3 to 5 Thunder Baseball Group
Sat Jul 01   Edison High School 02:00 PM 14u Senators 10 to 9 THF Team Victory
Sat Jul 01   Edison High School 04:45 PM 14u IHN Warriors 7 to 6 Big West Baseball
Sat Jul 01   Esperanza High School 08:30 AM 18u BlueChip 18u HI 3 to 2 Temecula Tar Heels
Sat Jul 01   Esperanza High School 11:15 AM 18u Big West Baseball 6 to 5 Impact Player Baseball
Sat Jul 01   Esperanza High School 02:00 PM 16u OC Premier 16u Gray 8 to 6 Pomona Titans
Sat Jul 01   Esperanza High School 04:45 PM 16u TB So Cal Blue 13 to 0 Team Genesis 16U
Sat Jul 01   Foothill High School 08:30 AM 18u Club All Star 10 to 1 Team Genesis 18u
Sat Jul 01   Foothill High School 11:15 AM 18u OC Tribe 2 to 11 Senators (Registration)
Sat Jul 01   Foothill High School 02:00 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 12 to 2 So Cal Phillies
Sat Jul 01   Foothill High School 04:45 PM 18u SoCal Stars 1 to 0 Nogales tribe
Sat Jul 01   Fullerton Junior College 08:30 AM 18u EnFuego 18U Elite 10 to 1 Chico Thunder
Sat Jul 01   Fullerton Junior College 11:15 AM 16u
TB SoCal Temecula 7 to 4 UBA Diplomats 2019
Sat Jul 01   Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 16u Diamond Dawgs 14u 6 to 5 SoCal Tribe
Sat Jul 01   Golden West College 09:00 AM 18u 2018 ABD Bulldogs 3 to 5 Idaho Falls Bandits
Sat Jul 01   Golden West College 11:30 AM 18u MVP Baseball Black 2 to 13 Southern California Renegades iScore
Sat Jul 01   Golden West College 02:00 PM 18u Regis Jesuit Black 18U 7 to 8 Desert Prospects (Evans)
Sat Jul 01   Golden West College 04:30 PM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 0 to 4 THF Team Victory
Sat Jul 01   Jay Littleton Field 08:30 AM 15u So Cal Bombers (1) 3 to 0 ALB Baseball 15U
Sat Jul 01   Jay Littleton Field 11:15 AM 15u So Cal Bombers (1) 2 to 8 Reggie Smith Athletics 15u
Sat Jul 01   Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 15u Regis Jesuit White 15U 2 to 4 Reggie Smith Athletics 15u
Sat Jul 01   Jay Littleton Field 04:45 PM 16u Monarchs Hardball Club 7 to 3 Klutch Baseball 12's
Sat Jul 01   Jay Littleton Field 07:30 PM 16u San Diego Reign 1 to 9 SoCal Bombers Black
Sat Jul 01   Orange Coast College 08:30 AM 18u Old School Dirtbags Black 1 to 9 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Sat Jul 01   Orange Coast College 11:15 AM 18u Thunder Baseball Group 9 to 8 Southern Nevada Baseball White
Sat Jul 01   Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 18u Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays 4 to 5 Orange County Bucs Blue
Sat Jul 01   Orange Coast College 04:45 PM 18u ALDRETE BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 to 9 Orange County Bucs Orange
Sat Jul 01   Santa Ana College 08:30 AM 16u Big West Baseball 1 to 4 EL Monte Dukes 2020
Sat Jul 01   Santa Ana College 11:15 AM 16u CBA Wave 8 to 0 CBA Long Beach 16u
Sat Jul 01   Santa Ana College 02:00 PM 16u
Schutt Speed Elite Showcase Black 8 to 0 Regis Jesuit Red 2020
Sat Jul 01   Santa Ana College 04:45 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 2 to 1 St George Sentinels
Sat Jul 01   Tustin High School 08:30 AM 15u CBA Wave 4 to 0 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Sat Jul 01   Tustin High School 11:15 AM 15u TB Refinery 7 to 1 Colton Nighthawks 14U
Sat Jul 01   Tustin High School 02:00 PM 15u Big West Baseball 1 to 5 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Sat Jul 01   Tustin High School 04:45 PM 16u Cage Rats 7 to 1 TB SOCAL Easton 2020s
Sat Jul 01   Warren High School 09:00 AM 18u Southwest Baseball Academy 3 to 2 Ventura Coastal Cubs
Sat Jul 01   Warren High School 11:30 AM 15u So Cal Halos 0 to 10 CBA LONG BEACH
Sat Jul 01   Warren High School 02:00 PM 15u Impact Player Baseball IE 0 to 11 Play Hard
Sat Jul 01   Warren High School 04:30 PM 14u Encinitas Grinders 1 to 9 Temecula Tar Heels
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 18u BlueChip 18u White 1 to 6 TB SOCAL EASTON
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ 3 to 4 ASD Bulldogs Black
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 16u CBA CAVS 2 to 0 Temecula Tar Heels
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
05:45 PM 16u Del Mar Powerhouse 0 to 1 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 16u
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 14u Pack Baseball 1 to 9 CBA Dirtbags
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 2 11:30 AM 14u BLUE WAVE 0 to 8 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Sat Jul 01   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 14u CBA Wave 1 to 9 Wheelhouse Academy GameChangers

Sun Jul 02   Bosco Tech 08:30 AM 15u ALB Baseball 15U 0 to 8 Reggie Smith Athletics 15u
Sun Jul 02   Bosco Tech 11:15 AM 15u Regis Jesuit White 15U 4 to 3 So Cal Bombers (1)
Sun Jul 02   Bosco Tech 02:00 PM 15u Impact Player Baseball IE 1 to 11 CBA Wave
Sun Jul 02   Bosco Tech 04:45 PM 15u Play Hard 2 to 1 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Sun Jul 02   Cal State Fullerton University 09:00 AM 17u Titans Baseball 10 to 2 Impact Player Baseball IE
Sun Jul 02   Cal State Fullerton University 11:30 AM 18u Southern Arizona Prospects18U 0 to 9 Southern California Renegades iScore
Sun Jul 02   Canyon High School 08:30 AM 15u Impact Player Baseball Blue 0 to 5 LA Rockstars
Sun Jul 02   Canyon High School 11:15 AM 15u PBC 15U Zips 2 to 1 So Cal Halos
Sun Jul 02   Canyon High School 02:00 PM 15u TC Colorado 9 to 1 THF Team Victory
Sun Jul 02   Canyon High School 04:45 PM 15u Diamond Dawgs 4 to 6 CBA LONG BEACH
Sun Jul 02   Concordia University 08:30 AM 16u ASD Bulldogs 3 to 4 CBA Mustangs 16U
Sun Jul 02   Concordia University 11:15 AM 18u ALDRETE BASEBALL ACADEMY 20 to 0 BlueChip 18u White
Sun Jul 02   Concordia University 02:00 PM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 8 to 3 Encinitas Grinders
Sun Jul 02   Concordia University 04:45 PM 16u Colorado Khaos White 0 to 8 SSC Easton Cats 16u
Sun Jul 02   Corona High School 08:30 AM 18u Temecula Tar Heels 4 to 1 Ventura Coastal Cubs
Sun Jul 02   Corona High School 11:15 AM 17u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 9 to 0 LA Baseball Performance
Sun Jul 02   Corona High School 02:00 PM 17u
Colton NightHawks Baseball 4 to 6 Reggie Smith Athletics 17u
Sun Jul 02   Corona High School 04:45 PM 17u CBA Matadors-16u 0 to 2 OC Premier 2019
Sun Jul 02   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 14u Senators 4 to 5 BLUE WAVE
Sun Jul 02   Cypress Park 12:30 PM 18u EnFuego 18U Elite 14 to 3 Regis Jesuit Black 18U
Sun Jul 02   Cypress Park 03:15 PM 16u BLUE WAVE 0 to 10 Club All Star
Sun Jul 02   Cypress Park 05:45 PM 17u CBA CAVS (Martin) 2 to 0 TB SoCal Baseball 2019s
Sun Jul 02   East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 16u Cv marlins 8 to 0 TB SOCAL 2020s
Sun Jul 02   East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 18u Team Genesis 18u 0 to 20 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Sun Jul 02   East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 18u Bakersfield Braves 17u 7 to 2 OC Tribe
Sun Jul 02   East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 18u 2018 ABD Bulldogs 7 to 1 SoCal Stars
Sun Jul 02   East Los Angeles College 07:00 PM 16u EL Monte Dukes 2020 7 to 2 Thunder Baseball Group
Sun Jul 02   Edison High School 08:30 AM 16u San Diego Reign 0 to 8 CBA Long Beach 16u
Sun Jul 02   Edison High School 11:15 AM 17u BLUE WAVE 5 to 7 TB Refinery
Sun Jul 02   Edison High School 02:00 PM 16u HF Blackhawks 16u 13 to 8 TB SOCAL Easton 2020s
Sun Jul 02   Edison High School 04:45 PM 16u CBA CAVS 12 to 5 Team Genesis 16U
Sun Jul 02   Esperanza High School 08:30 AM 18u So Cal Phillies 3 to 5 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Sun Jul 02   Esperanza High School 11:15 AM 18u Colton Nighthawks Burk 9 to 0 Southern Nevada Baseball White
Sun Jul 02   Esperanza High School 02:00 PM 16u Impact Player Baseball 6 to 5 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Sun Jul 02   Esperanza High School 04:45 PM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ 4 to 8 Impact Player Baseball
Sun Jul 02   Foothill High School 08:30 AM 17u CBA Dirtbags 3 to 6 Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA
Sun Jul 02   Foothill High School 11:15 AM 17u 2018 ABD BULLDOGS-RED G 0 to 6 Impact Player Baseball
Sun Jul 02   Foothill High School 02:00 PM 16u TB So Cal Blue 2 to 3 Temecula Tar Heels
Sun Jul 02   Foothill High School 04:45 PM 16u Cage Rats 3 to 5 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Sun Jul 02   Fullerton Junior College 08:30 AM 18u Idaho Falls Bandits 0 to 4 Nogales tribe
Sun Jul 02   Fullerton Junior College 05:00 PM 18u St George Sentinels 3 to 5 Thunder Baseball Group
Sun Jul 02   Golden West College 09:00 AM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 2 to 4 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 16u
Sun Jul 02   Golden West College 11:30 AM 16u Bakersfield Braves 16U 3 to 6 Desert Prospects
Sun Jul 02   Golden West College 02:00 PM 16u Del Mar Powerhouse 5 to 0 THF Team Victory
Sun Jul 02   Golden West College 04:30 PM 16u Monarchs Hardball Club 6 to 4 Schutt Speed Elite Showcase Black
Sun Jul 02   Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:00 AM 17u Crimson Northwest Elite 17U 1 to 0 Dub Baseball Dynasty 18U Blue
Sun Jul 02   Hart Park Field (Orange) 01:30 PM 17u Bulldogs Elite Baseball 2 to 0 Southwest Baseball Academy 17u
Sun Jul 02   Hart Park Field (Orange) 04:00 PM 17u Play Hard Baseball 17u 0 to 3 Warriors Baseball Academy 2018
Sun Jul 02   Hart Park Field (Orange) 06:30 PM 18u iScore
Cherry Creek-DENVER 1 to 3 Club All Star
Sun Jul 02   Jay Littleton Field 11:15 AM 14u Big West Baseball 4 to 9 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Sun Jul 02   Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 14u CBA Dirtbags 2 to 0 Temecula Tar Heels
Sun Jul 02   Jay Littleton Field 04:45 PM 14u CBA Wave 1 to 9 Encinitas Grinders
Sun Jul 02   Jay Littleton Field 07:30 PM 14u IHN Warriors 7 to 10 THF Team Victory
Sun Jul 02   Orange Coast College 08:30 AM 18u Orange County Bucs Orange 4 to 2 TB SOCAL EASTON
Sun Jul 02   Orange Coast College 11:15 AM 18u Orange County Bucs Blue 19 to 0 Old School Dirtbags Blue
Sun Jul 02   Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 18u EnFuego 17U Elite 8 to 1 I.E Arsenal
Sun Jul 02   Orange Coast College 04:45 PM 17u CBA Mustangs 17U 0 to 7 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Sun Jul 02   Santa Ana College 08:30 AM 16u Klutch Baseball 12's 10 to 0 Regis Jesuit Red 2020
Sun Jul 02   Santa Ana College 11:15 AM 18u Desert Prospects (Evans) 6 to 3 Chico Thunder
Sun Jul 02   Santa Ana College 02:00 PM 18u Diamond Dawgs 18u 1 to 9 Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays
Sun Jul 02   Santa Ana College 04:45 PM 18u BlueChip 18u HI 2 to 6 Southwest Baseball Academy
Sun Jul 02   St. Paul Catholic High School 08:30 AM 18u Castle View 3 to 3 MVP Baseball Black
Sun Jul 02   St. Paul Catholic High School 11:15 AM 16u Big West Baseball 2 to 10 SoCal Tribe
Sun Jul 02   St. Paul Catholic High School 02:00 PM 17u CBA Wave 1 to 3 North Coast Reds 17U
Sun Jul 02   St. Paul Catholic High School 04:45 PM 14u Pack Baseball 7 to 1 Wheelhouse Academy GameChangers
Sun Jul 02   Tustin High School 08:30 AM 15u TB Refinery 3 to 8 Big West Baseball
Sun Jul 02   Tustin High School 11:15 AM 15u Colton Nighthawks 14U 4 to 3 Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal
Sun Jul 02   Tustin High School 02:00 PM 18u Black Knights Baseball 9 to 8 San Diego Reign
Sun Jul 02   Tustin High School 04:45 PM 18u ASD Bulldogs Black 3 to 2 Big West Baseball
Sun Jul 02   Warren High School 09:00 AM 17u CBA CAVS (Webster) 0 to 7 CBA Long Beach
Sun Jul 02   Warren High School 11:30 AM 17u Highlanders Baseball Academy 3 to 11 Regis Jesuit Black 17 U
Sun Jul 02   Warren High School 02:00 PM 17u Black Sox 17u 0 to 7 NorCal Young Guns
Sun Jul 02   Warren High School 04:30 PM 17u CV Marlins 5 to 0 LV Mustangs 17U
Sun Jul 02   Warren High School 07:00 PM 16u UBA Diplomats 2019 4 to 2 Pomona Titans
Sun Jul 02   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 18u GC
Outlaw Baseball Club-MONTANA 1 to 1 Senators (Registration)
Sun Jul 02   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 18u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 3 to 5 Old School Dirtbags Black
Sun Jul 02   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 16u CBA Wave 5 to 12 SoCal Bombers Black
Sun Jul 02   Windrow Park - Field 2 11:30 AM 17u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 1 to 9 Hustle Baseball SD
Sun Jul 02   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 16u OC Premier 16u Gray 6 to 2 TB SoCal Temecula

Mon Jul 03   Concordia University 08:30 AM 17u CBA CAVS (Webster) 6 to 8 LA Baseball Performance
Mon Jul 03   Concordia University 11:15 AM 17u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 0 to 3 OC Premier 2019
Mon Jul 03   Concordia University 02:00 PM 17u CBA Wave 3 to 1 Southwest Baseball Academy 17u
Mon Jul 03   Concordia University 04:45 PM 17u CBA Matadors-16u 1 to 4 Hustle Baseball SD
Mon Jul 03   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 16u BLUE WAVE 6 to 4 BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ
Mon Jul 03   Cypress Park 12:30 PM 16u Monarchs Hardball Club 11 to 0 Regis Jesuit Red 2020
Mon Jul 03   Cypress Park 03:15 PM 14u Wheelhouse Academy GameChangers 7 to 1 Temecula Tar Heels
Mon Jul 03   Cypress Park 05:45 PM 14u IHN Warriors 5 to 7 Senators
Mon Jul 03   East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 16u ASD Bulldogs 4 to 7 Bakersfield Braves 16U
Mon Jul 03   East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 16u Cage Rats 6 to 4 HF Blackhawks 16u
Mon Jul 03   East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 17u
Colton NightHawks Baseball 1 to 9 CBA Long Beach
Mon Jul 03   Edison High School 08:30 AM 16u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 16u 4 to 7 THF Team Victory
Mon Jul 03   Edison High School 11:15 AM 16u CBA Long Beach 16u 1 to 1 SoCal Bombers Black
Mon Jul 03   Edison High School 02:00 PM 16u Big West Baseball 2 to 6 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Mon Jul 03   Edison High School 04:45 PM 17u Senators (Fall Registration) 2 to 1 Warriors Baseball Academy 2018
Mon Jul 03   Esperanza High School 08:30 AM 17u Play Hard Baseball 17u 5 to 4 Impact Player Baseball IE
Mon Jul 03   Esperanza High School 11:15 AM 16u OC Premier 16u Gray 8 to 17 UBA Diplomats 2019
Mon Jul 03   Esperanza High School 02:00 PM 16u CBA Nevada 2019 6 to 5 Del Mar Powerhouse
Mon Jul 03   Esperanza High School 04:45 PM 17u CBA Dirtbags 0 to 10 Impact Player Baseball
Mon Jul 03   Golden West College 09:00 AM 16u Colorado Khaos White 0 to 8 Cv marlins
Mon Jul 03   Golden West College 11:30 AM 17u Black Sox 17u 3 to 4 LV Mustangs 17U
Mon Jul 03   Golden West College 02:00 PM 17u Crimson Northwest Elite 17U 9 to 0 Reggie Smith Athletics 17u
Mon Jul 03   Golden West College 04:30 PM 17u BLUE WAVE 1 to 11 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Mon Jul 03   Irvine Valley College 09:00 AM 16u SSC Easton Cats 16u 1 to 3 TB SOCAL 2020s
Mon Jul 03   Irvine Valley College 11:30 AM 16u CBA CAVS 2 to 3 TB So Cal Blue
Mon Jul 03   Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 16u EL Monte Dukes 2020 0 to 5 Impact Player Baseball
Mon Jul 03   Irvine Valley College 04:30 PM 16u TB SOCAL Easton 2020s 7 to 11 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Mon Jul 03   Jay Littleton Field 11:15 AM 16u Pomona Titans 0 to 9 TB SoCal Temecula
Mon Jul 03   Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 16u
Schutt Speed Elite Showcase Black 9 to 0 Klutch Baseball 12's
Mon Jul 03   Jay Littleton Field 04:45 PM 17u CBA Mustangs 17U 7 to 9 TB Refinery
Mon Jul 03   Orange Coast College 08:30 AM 17u CV Marlins 0 to 1 NorCal Young Guns
Mon Jul 03   Orange Coast College 11:15 AM 17u CBA CAVS (Martin) 14 to 2 Regis Jesuit Black 17 U
Mon Jul 03   Orange Coast College 02:00 PM 17u 2018 ABD BULLDOGS-RED G 0 to 3 Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA
Mon Jul 03   Orange Coast College 04:45 PM 17u Bulldogs Elite Baseball 8 to 2 North Coast Reds 17U
Mon Jul 03   St. Paul Catholic High School 11:30 AM 16u Thunder Baseball Group 6 to 10 SoCal Tribe
Mon Jul 03   St. Paul Catholic High School 02:00 PM 14u CBA Dirtbags 2 to 7 Encinitas Grinders
Mon Jul 03   Tustin High School 08:30 AM 17u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 6 to 2 Dub Baseball Dynasty 18U Blue
Mon Jul 03   Tustin High School 11:15 AM 16u Team Genesis 16U 0 to 1 Temecula Tar Heels
Mon Jul 03   Tustin High School 02:00 PM 16u San Diego Reign 0 to 6 CBA Wave
Mon Jul 03   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 14u BLUE WAVE 8 to 5 Big West Baseball
Mon Jul 03   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 14u CBA Wave 1 to 7 Pack Baseball
Mon Jul 03   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 17u Highlanders Baseball Academy 0 to 10 TB SoCal Baseball 2019s
Mon Jul 03   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 14u Diamond Dawgs 14u 6 to 5 THF Team Victory
Mon Jul 03   Windrow Park - Field 2 05:00 PM 16u Desert Prospects 11 to 6 CBA Mustangs 16U
Mon Jul 03   Windrow Park - Field 2 07:30 PM 16u Club All Star 13 to 0 Encinitas Grinders

Tue Jul 04   Concordia University 08:30 AM 18u Big West Baseball 2 to 0 ALDRETE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Tue Jul 04   Concordia University 11:00 AM 18u Big West Baseball vs Colton Nighthawks Burk
Tue Jul 04   Concordia University 01:30 PM 18u Castle View 1 to 11 Cherry Creek-DENVER iScore
Tue Jul 04   Concordia University 04:00 PM 18u iScore
Cherry Creek-DENVER 1 to 2 Desert Prospects (Evans)
Tue Jul 04   East Los Angeles College 09:00 AM 18u OC Tribe vs 2018 ABD Bulldogs
Tue Jul 04   East Los Angeles College 11:30 AM 17u CBA CAVS (Webster) 0 to 14 Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama )
Tue Jul 04   East Los Angeles College 02:00 PM 17u LA Baseball Performance 2 to 4 CBA Long Beach
Tue Jul 04   East Los Angeles College 04:30 PM 17u Bulldogs Elite Baseball 0 to 8 CBA Wave
Tue Jul 04   Edison High School 08:30 AM 17u Senators (Fall Registration) 0 to 2 Play Hard Baseball 17u
Tue Jul 04   Edison High School 11:15 AM 17u
Warriors Baseball Academy 2018 7 to 4 Impact Player Baseball IE
Tue Jul 04   Edison High School 02:00 PM 17u CBA Matadors-16u 4 to 2 Gaucho Baseball Academy Black
Tue Jul 04   Edison High School 04:45 PM 17u Hustle Baseball SD 0 to 8 OC Premier 2019
Tue Jul 04   Esperanza High School 08:30 AM 17u Impact Player Baseball 3 to 1 Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA
Tue Jul 04   Esperanza High School 11:15 AM 17u 2018 ABD BULLDOGS-RED G 5 to 6 CBA Dirtbags
Tue Jul 04   Esperanza High School 02:00 PM 17u TB SoCal Baseball 2019s 7 to 1 Regis Jesuit Black 17 U
Tue Jul 04   Esperanza High School 04:45 PM 17u Highlanders Baseball Academy 11 to 10 CBA CAVS (Martin)
Tue Jul 04   Foothill High School 08:30 AM 18u Regis Jesuit Black 18U 3 to 2 Old School Dirtbags Blue
Tue Jul 04   Foothill High School 11:15 AM 18u BlueChip Baseball 18u AZ vs St George Sentinels
Tue Jul 04   Foothill High School 02:00 PM 15u Impact Player Baseball Blue vs So Cal Bombers (1)
Tue Jul 04   Foothill High School 04:45 PM 15u Impact Player Baseball IE vs So Cal Halos
Tue Jul 04   Golden West College 08:30 AM 18u GC
Outlaw Baseball Club-MONTANA 1 to 9 Nogales tribe
Tue Jul 04   Golden West College 11:00 AM 18u Nogales tribe 1 to 0 ASD Bulldogs Black
Tue Jul 04   Golden West College 01:30 PM 18u EnFuego 17U Elite 6 to 1 BlueChip 18u HI
Tue Jul 04   Golden West College 04:00 PM 18u EnFuego 17U Elite 0 to 3 Southern California Renegades iScore
Tue Jul 04   Jay Littleton Field 08:30 AM 18u Bakersfield Braves 17u 1 to 10 Idaho Falls Bandits
Tue Jul 04   Jay Littleton Field 11:15 AM 17u BLUE WAVE 3 to 4 CBA Mustangs 17U
Tue Jul 04   Jay Littleton Field 02:00 PM 17u
North Coast Reds 17U 5 to 0 Southwest Baseball Academy 17u
Tue Jul 04   Loara High School 08:30 AM 15u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 7 to 6 SSC Easton Cats 15u
Tue Jul 04   Loara High School 11:15 AM 15u ALB Baseball 15U 6 to 8 LA Rockstars
Tue Jul 04   Loara High School 02:00 PM 15u Diamond Dawgs 3 to 6 Colton Nighthawks 14U
Tue Jul 04   Orange Coast College 08:30 AM 18u Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays 8 to 3 Orange County Bucs Orange
Tue Jul 04   Orange Coast College 11:00 AM 18u Mel Didier AZ Blue Jays 3 to 11 Club All Star
Tue Jul 04   Orange Coast College 01:30 PM 18u Old School Dirtbags Black vs Senators (Registration)
Tue Jul 04   Orange Coast College 04:00 PM 18u Senators (Registration) 6 to 12 Orange County Bucs Blue
Tue Jul 04   Santa Ana College 08:30 AM 18u MVP Baseball Black 1 to 2 I.E Arsenal
Tue Jul 04   Santa Ana College 11:15 AM 18u Temecula Tar Heels 3 to 1 TB SOCAL BASEBALL
Tue Jul 04   Santa Ana College 02:00 PM 17u SSC Easton Cats 17u 9 to 0 TB Refinery
Tue Jul 04   Santa Ana College 04:45 PM 17u
Colton NightHawks Baseball 7 to 6 Crimson Northwest Elite 17U
Tue Jul 04   St. Paul Catholic High School 09:00 AM 18u Ventura Coastal Cubs 3 to 4 Team Genesis 18u
Tue Jul 04   St. Paul Catholic High School 11:30 AM 18u Southern Arizona Prospects18U 6 to 4 San Diego Reign
Tue Jul 04   St. Paul Catholic High School 02:00 PM 18u So Cal Phillies 7 to 4 BlueChip 18u White
Tue Jul 04   Warren High School 09:00 AM 18u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 3 to 2 SoCal Stars
Tue Jul 04   Warren High School 11:30 AM 18u Impact Player Baseball vs Southern Nevada Baseball White
Tue Jul 04   Warren High School 02:00 PM 18u Chico Thunder vs Diamond Dawgs 18u
Tue Jul 04   Warren High School 04:30 PM 17u LV Mustangs 17U 4 to 5 NorCal Young Guns
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 18u EnFuego 18U Elite 4 to 3 Black Knights Baseball
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 18u EnFuego 18U Elite 6 to 3 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 18u Thunder Baseball Group 2 to 3 TB SOCAL EASTON
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
05:45 PM 18u TB SOCAL EASTON 3 to 4 Southwest Baseball Academy
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 15u Big West Baseball 4 to 6 Regis Jesuit White 15U
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 2 11:30 AM 15u TB Refinery 3 to 2 THF Team Victory
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 17u Dub Baseball Dynasty 18U Blue 5 to 3 Reggie Smith Athletics 17u
Tue Jul 04   Windrow Park - Field 2 05:00 PM 17u Black Sox 17u 3 to 9 CV Marlins

Wed Jul 05   Canyon High School 08:30 AM 14u CBA Wave 9 to 1 Big West Baseball
Wed Jul 05   Canyon High School 11:15 AM 14u Temecula Tar Heels 3 to 3 IHN Warriors
Wed Jul 05   Canyon High School 02:00 PM 14u Diamond Dawgs 14u 2 to 3 Wheelhouse Academy GameChangers
Wed Jul 05   Concordia University 08:30 AM 16u TB So Cal Blue 1 to 0 OC Premier 16u Gray
Wed Jul 05   Concordia University 11:15 AM 16u CBA Mustangs 16U 0 to 9 UBA Diplomats 2019
Wed Jul 05   Concordia University 02:00 PM 16u Encinitas Grinders vs Pomona Titans
Wed Jul 05   Concordia University 04:45 PM 16u TB SoCal Temecula 7 to 11 SoCal Tribe
Wed Jul 05   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 14u Encinitas Grinders 6 to 0 THF Team Victory
Wed Jul 05   Cypress Park 12:30 PM 14u BLUE WAVE 13 to 9 Pack Baseball
Wed Jul 05   Cypress Park 03:15 PM 14u Senators 2 to 4 CBA Dirtbags
Wed Jul 05   Foothill High School 11:15 AM 16u CBA Wave 6 to 4 CBA CAVS
Wed Jul 05   Foothill High School 02:00 PM 16u
Schutt Speed Elite Showcase Black 4 to 3 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Wed Jul 05   Foothill High School 04:45 PM 16u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 16u 5 to 0 Impact Player Baseball
Wed Jul 05   Fullerton Junior College 08:30 AM 16u BlueChip Baseball 16u AZ 1 to 11 SSC Easton Cats 16u
Wed Jul 05   Fullerton Junior College 11:15 AM 16u Bakersfield Braves 16U vs CBA Long Beach 16u
Wed Jul 05   Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 16u Team Genesis 16U 4 to 7 TB SOCAL Easton 2020s
Wed Jul 05   Golden West College 08:30 AM 16u EL Monte Dukes 2020 7 to 3 Cage Rats
Wed Jul 05   Golden West College 11:15 AM 16u TB SOCAL 2020s 2 to 0 BLUE WAVE
Wed Jul 05   Golden West College 02:00 PM 16u HF Blackhawks 16u 11 to 10 Klutch Baseball 12's
Wed Jul 05   Golden West College 04:45 PM 16u Thunder Baseball Group 7 to 4 Del Mar Powerhouse
Wed Jul 05   Hart Park Field (Orange) 09:00 AM 16u Colorado Khaos White 1 to 7 CBA Nevada 2019
Wed Jul 05   Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:30 AM 16u ASD Bulldogs vs Regis Jesuit Red 2020
Wed Jul 05   Hart Park Field (Orange) 02:00 PM 16u San Diego Reign vs Big West Baseball
Wed Jul 05   Irvine Valley College 08:30 AM 18u Southwest Baseball Academy 2 to 13 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Wed Jul 05   Irvine Valley College 11:15 AM 18u Club All Star 2 to 1 Big West Baseball
Wed Jul 05   Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 18u Orange County Bucs Blue 5 to 1 Desert Prospects (Evans)
Wed Jul 05   Irvine Valley College 04:45 PM 18u Play Off Game TBD vs Club All Star
Wed Jul 05   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 18u iScore
Southern California Renegades 7 to 2 Nogales tribe
Wed Jul 05   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 18u iScore
Southern California Renegades 3 to 6 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Wed Jul 05   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 15u Regis Jesuit White 15U 1 to 0 PBC 15U Zips
Wed Jul 05   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
05:45 PM 15u CBA Wave 2 to 1 TC Colorado
Wed Jul 05   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 15u Reggie Smith Athletics 15u 6 to 9 CBA LONG BEACH
Wed Jul 05   Windrow Park - Field 2 05:00 PM 15u TB Refinery 2 to 4 Play Hard

Thu Jul 06   Canyon High School 08:30 AM 14u Encinitas Grinders 9 to 8 Wheelhouse Academy GameChangers
Thu Jul 06   Canyon High School 11:15 AM 14u CBA Dirtbags 7 to 1 BLUE WAVE
Thu Jul 06   Concordia University 08:30 AM 17u Black Sox 17u 3 to 2 Highlanders Baseball Academy
Thu Jul 06   Concordia University 11:15 AM 17u Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA 7 to 0 LV Mustangs 17U
Thu Jul 06   Concordia University 02:00 PM 17u North Coast Reds 17U 4 to 3 CV Marlins
Thu Jul 06   Concordia University 04:45 PM 16u TB So Cal Blue 1 to 2 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Thu Jul 06   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 17u 2018 ABD BULLDOGS-RED G vs Southwest Baseball Academy 17u
Thu Jul 06   Cypress Park 12:30 PM 17u Dub Baseball Dynasty 18U Blue 2 to 3 Hustle Baseball SD
Thu Jul 06   Fullerton Junior College 11:15 AM 17u
Colton NightHawks Baseball 10 to 0 Impact Player Baseball IE
Thu Jul 06   Fullerton Junior College 02:00 PM 17u CBA Mustangs 17U 5 to 2 Play Hard Baseball 17u
Thu Jul 06   Golden West College 09:00 AM 16u CBA Wave 0 to 1 Cv marlins
Thu Jul 06   Golden West College 11:30 AM 16u SoCal Tribe 3 to 4 Club All Star
Thu Jul 06   Golden West College 02:00 PM 16u Sandlot Baseball Nor Cal 16u 1 to 7 Temecula Tar Heels
Thu Jul 06   Golden West College 04:45 PM 17u LA Baseball Performance 8 to 6 CBA Dirtbags
Thu Jul 06   Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:00 AM 17u TB Refinery 11 to 1 Bulldogs Elite Baseball
Thu Jul 06   Hart Park Field (Orange) 01:30 PM 17u Colton Nighthawks ( Aldama ) 2 to 3 TB SoCal Baseball 2019s
Thu Jul 06   Irvine Valley College 08:30 AM 16u EL Monte Dukes 2020 3 to 7 Monarchs Hardball Club
Thu Jul 06   Irvine Valley College 11:15 AM 17u Gaucho Baseball Academy Black 5 to 3 Regis Jesuit Black 17 U
Thu Jul 06   Irvine Valley College 02:00 PM 17u Senators (Fall Registration) 2 to 6 Reggie Smith Athletics 17u
Thu Jul 06   Irvine Valley College 04:45 PM 17u Warriors Baseball Academy 2018 3 to 1 CBA Matadors-16u
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
09:00 AM 18u Club All Star 3 to 9 Southern Nevada Baseball Red
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 15u Regis Jesuit White 15U 0 to 1 CBA Wave
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 15u CBA Wave 3 to 5 Play Hard
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 1 05:45 PM 16u TB SOCAL 2020s 0 to 1 Desert Prospects
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 16u UBA Diplomats 2019 8 to 0 THF Team Victory
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 2 11:30 AM 15u CBA LONG BEACH 6 to 7 Play Hard
Thu Jul 06   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 16u Schutt Speed Elite Showcase Black 2 to 3 SoCal Bombers Black

Fri Jul 07   Cypress Park 10:00 AM 17u Hustle Baseball SD 2 to 3 Impact Player Baseball
Fri Jul 07   Golden West College 09:00 AM 17u TB Refinery 3 to 6 NorCal Young Guns
Fri Jul 07   Golden West College 11:30 AM 17u Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA 11 to 7 CBA CAVS (Martin)
Fri Jul 07   Golden West College 02:00 PM 17u NorCal Young Guns 1 to 7 Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA
Fri Jul 07   Golden West College 04:30 PM 17u Crimson Northwest Elite 17U 2 to 7 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Fri Jul 07   Hart Park Field (Orange) 11:00 AM 17u Reggie Smith Athletics 17u 8 to 9 SSC Easton Cats 17u
Fri Jul 07   Hart Park Field (Orange) 01:30 PM 17u TB SoCal Baseball 2019s 1 to 3 CBA Long Beach
Fri Jul 07   Hart Park Field (Orange) 04:00 PM 17u Warriors Baseball Academy 2018 1 to 3 CBA Wave
Fri Jul 07   Hart Park Field (Orange) 06:30 PM 17u CBA Long Beach 9 to 12 CBA Wave
Fri Jul 07   Irvine Valley College 08:30 AM 16u SoCal Bombers Black 4 to 2 Temecula Tar Heels
Fri Jul 07   Irvine Valley College 11:00 AM 17u North Coast Reds 17U 3 to 4 Crimson Northwest Elite 17U
Fri Jul 07   Irvine Valley College 01:30 PM 16u Diamond Dawgs 14u 5 to 7 SoCal Bombers Black
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 16u Desert Prospects 5 to 3 Monarchs Hardball Club
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 16u Cv marlins 2 to 3 Club All Star
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
03:15 PM 14u CBA Dirtbags 7 to 2 Encinitas Grinders
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
05:45 PM 16u Desert Prospects 0 to 4 Club All Star
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 16u UBA Diplomats 2019 0 to 5 Diamond Dawgs 14u
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 2 11:30 AM 17u CBA Mustangs 17U 0 to 3 OC Premier 2019
Fri Jul 07   Windrow Park - Field 2 02:30 PM 17u OC Premier 2019 5 to 1 Impact Player Baseball

Sat Jul 08   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
10:00 AM 17u OC Premier 2019 5 to 2 CBA Wave
Sat Jul 08   Windrow Park - Field 1
· ASBN.TV
12:30 PM 17u Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA 2 to 1 OC Premier 2019
Sat Jul 08   Windrow Park - Field 2 09:00 AM 17u Danville Hoots Prospects-CALIFORNIA 9 to 2 SSC Easton Cats 17u